Uni-Duesseldorf.De - Info uni-duesseldorf.de

uni-duesseldorf.de receives about 7,600 unique visitors and 31,692 (4.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $133.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $85,330.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank uni-duesseldorf.de is ranked number 51,235 in the world and 0.00152% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132.

About - uni-duesseldorf.de

How popular is uni-duesseldorf.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
228,000
Daily Pageviews:
31,692 (4.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,235 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00152% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 78.2%78.7%3108
United States 2.3%0.9%297511
India 2.1%0.8%113229
Switzerland 0.9%1.0%27896
Spain 0.8%3.1%82567
Netherlands 0.6%3.8%55826

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
uni-duesseldorf.de
31.47%20.34%2.4
lsf.uni-duesseldorf.de
20.92%7.99%1.4
phil-fak.uni-duesseldorf.de
17.39%9.99%2.2
sts.uni-duesseldorf.de
11.84%7.27%2.3
studierende.uni-duesseldorf.de
9.97%7.94%3.0
cs.uni-duesseldorf.de
7.88%8.06%3.9
ilias.uni-duesseldorf.de
5.50%3.59%2.5
med.uni-duesseldorf.de
5.08%4.01%3.0
ub.uni-duesseldorf.de
5.00%22.24%17
diabetes-heute.uni-duesseldorf.de
4.47%1.27%1.1
portale.uni-duesseldorf.de
2.52%0.67%1
docserv.uni-duesseldorf.de
2.50%0.92%1.4
math.uni-duesseldorf.de
2.36%2.37%3.8
insilico.uni-duesseldorf.de
2.25%1.01%1.7
european-studies.uni-duesseldorf.de
0.24%0.23%4
OTHER
0%2.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush uni-duesseldorf.de
Domain:
  uni-duesseldorf.de
Rank:
  188,205
Organic Keywords:
  9,512
Organic Traffic:
  7,502
Organic Cost:
  $262.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  76
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,733
Total Backlinks:
  1,748,700
Follow Links:
  1,651,538
Nofollow Links:
  97,162
Referring Domains:
  6,756
Referring IPs:
  6,471

How socially engaged is uni-duesseldorf.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much uni-duesseldorf.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$133.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$48,545.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 24,942$120.47
Netherlands 1,204$6.13
United States 285$3.27
Switzerland 317$1.92
Spain 982$1.09
India 254$0.41

How much money do uni-duesseldorf.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,117.01
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,590.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,804
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
234,115
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,848,401
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 7,233$34.94
Netherlands 205$1.04
United States 51$0.59
Switzerland 57$0.35
Spain 187$0.21
India 71$0.11

How much is uni-duesseldorf.de worth?

Website Value:
$85,330.42

Where is uni-duesseldorf.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.215.65.132
ASN:
AS36692 
ISP:
OpenDNS, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.215.65.132

How fast does uni-duesseldorf.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1026 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

North Rhine-Westphalia/University of Düsseldorf
Nordrhein-Westfalen/Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf

What sites are related to uni-duesseldorf.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 10:49:09 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips
Location: http://www.uni-duesseldorf.de/home/startseite.html
Content-Length: 258
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 10:49:10 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.8
Expires: Thu, 20 Apr 2017 11:02:45 GMT
ETag: "ee5a5173ade19e9116d282f591daa4bf"
Content-Length: 55201
Cache-Control: max-age=900
Age: 88
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail2.rz.uni-duesseldorf.de 3600
MX mail1.rz.uni-duesseldorf.de 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname sirene.rz.uni-duesseldorf.de
Rname hostmaster.uni-duesseldorf.de
Serial Number 2017041001
Refresh 10801
Retry 3600
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS sirene.rz.uni-duesseldorf.de 3600
NS selene.rz.uni-duesseldorf.de 3600
NS dns1.isis.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: uni-duesseldorf.de
Status: connect
Last update was 152 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
uni-duesseldorf.de widget